Start Date Field Session Division Rank Home Team Away Team
Tue 4/23/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SCHULTZ  SCOTT HINGLE 
Tue 4/23/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANDERS   
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   DRAINER  KIM RICHARD 
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  PERRY  BAS LIWAPATTANAPICHIT 
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  KRULL  BRIAN DUNSMOOR 
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   ROBERTS   
Tue 4/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 4/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WAIT  JOE BUEHLER 
Tue 4/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  URBAN  MATT RUNYON 
Tue 4/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  BRENTON  EDDIE WASSALL 
Wed 4/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LESTER  TIMOTHY LANE 
Wed 4/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SCHULER   
Wed 4/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   VANA   
Wed 4/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 4/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  SANFORD  ANDREW PERRY 
Wed 4/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  MILLER  TIM BOYHER 
Wed 4/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   BAUM   
Wed 4/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  KUCHAR  WILLIAM MAGUIRE 
Wed 4/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  WORLAND  DAN BREDENKOETTER 
Wed 4/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  EDELMAN  LINDSEY SMITH 
Thu 4/25/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PERRY  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Thu 4/25/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   ROSNER   
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   BURNS   
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MAKOWSKY  ERIC MOSER 
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHNIEDERS  ANDREW PERRY 
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  CONWAY  CHAD RALEY 
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  OBRYANT  BRETT HARTIG 
Thu 4/25/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   VANA   
Thu 4/25/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   DRAINER  KIM RICHARD 
Thu 4/25/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  RIORDAN  SAMUEL HUFF 
Thu 4/25/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   LEICHT  JOSEPH TELLE 
Thu 4/25/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   GARGUS  ADAM MINNICK 
Fri 4/26/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  HS GOW Kirkwood vs Webster Groves         
Fri 4/26/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PETEFISH  ADAM SCHULTZ 
Fri 4/26/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   WISCHNOWSKY   
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WITTMAN  GREG TAYLOR 
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  URBAN  JASON UNNERSTALL 
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   WEBER   
Fri 4/26/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 1  HS GOW Kirkwood vs Webster Groves         
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   CUNNINGHAM  JASON MADES 
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHNIEDERS  CHRIS RIORDAN 
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  HUFFER  CHRIS CONWAY 
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  NOCE  RYAN CARSON 
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BORGSCHULTE  KEVIN ANDERT 
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUM  DANNY SAPENARO 
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  SMITH  PHILIP JONES 
Sat 4/27/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   POPELAR   
Sat 4/27/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PERRY  ADAM SCHULTZ 
Sat 4/27/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   HAGENHOFF   
Sat 4/27/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SIPES   
Sat 4/27/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   ROSNER   
Sat 4/27/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   GARTHE  KIM RICHARD 
Sat 4/27/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  RUNYON  ADAM MOSKAL 
Sat 4/27/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   MACY  JEFF PEVELER 
Sat 4/27/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   WEBER   
Sat 4/27/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   VALENCIA   
Sat 4/27/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   VANA   
Sat 4/27/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MILLER  TERRY CANCILA 
Sat 4/27/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  KUCHAR  MARC DIPPEL 
Sat 4/27/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  RIEK  LORA VERMILLION 
Sat 4/27/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LESTER  JEFF STREBERGER 
Sat 4/27/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   ROBERTS   
Sat 4/27/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   LUI   
Sat 4/27/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   IMBLER   
Sat 4/27/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   URBAN  COLLEEN TAYLOR 
Sat 4/27/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  MAGUIRE  JOE RIDDER 
Sat 4/27/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   KOEHLER  SILAS FITZMAURICE 
Sat 4/27/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SIPES  LINDSAY PETEFISH 
Sat 4/27/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   SMITH  KATIE AIKEN 
Sat 4/27/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   DORHAUER   
Sat 4/27/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   BERGFELD   
Sat 4/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BW   PADAWAN  DICK BAILEY 
Sat 4/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   CORRENTI  RYAN EVES 
Sat 4/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PERRY   
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  CHRIS RIORDAN 
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   THORN  KYLE KAPLAN 
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   SMITH  LAURA ECKELKAMP 
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BOEDEKER  JENNIFER DAUGHADAY 
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  URBAN  ERIC MOSER 
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCARTHUR  BRIAN SIMEONE 
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   STEWART   
Sun 4/28/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   DORHAUER   
Sun 4/28/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  RIEK  DANNY KRULL 
Sun 4/28/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  BROSCH  KEATON KEENUM 
Sun 4/28/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SEGURA   
Sun 4/28/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   DUKE   
Sun 4/28/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   JONES   
Sun 4/28/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PEARSON  MATTHEW HARDIN 
Sun 4/28/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BOYHER  DANNY SAPENARO 
Sun 4/28/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PERRY   
Sun 4/28/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sun 4/28/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   WOODROW   
Sun 4/28/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   TAYLOR  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Sun 4/28/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  RIDDER  DAN FLASCHAR 
Sun 4/28/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  CROSBY  DON KREIENKAMP 
Sun 4/28/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WINTER  NICK ROKOS 
Sun 4/28/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   TIPTON   
Sun 4/28/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   JUNG   
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   BURNS   
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   CANCILA  KATIE MILLER 
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   GASTMAN  BRIAN BORGSCHULTE 
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUM  RICH BAUMANN 
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCFARLAND  LINDSEY KRIEGSHAUSER 
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   HAGENHOFF   
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   BARRY   
Sun 4/28/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GERTH   
Sun 4/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  TAYLOR  FRANK WITTMAN 
Sun 4/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   RUDOLPH  KEVIN GERTH 
Sun 4/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   MINNICK  SCOTT FISCHER 
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   BOYER  THOMAS SCHELMBAUER 
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   MOULDER  RYAN KRULL 
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LESTER  PETE BOYER 
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORTON   
Mon 4/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   CUNNINGHAM  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Mon 4/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  HARDIN  DAWN HOMER 
Mon 4/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   BURKE  ALAN THORN 
Mon 4/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   HAKE   
Mon 4/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   VANA   
Mon 4/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   PERRY  MICHAEL BOMMARITO 
Mon 4/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  TAYLOR  JOE BALLMANN 
Mon 4/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BRACKEN  PHILIP JONES 
Tue 4/30/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  ROKOS  ANDREW PERRY 
Tue 4/30/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   LUI   
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   DRAINER  JESSICA GATES 
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   MERENDA  JEFF GASTMAN 
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  MILLER  MICHAEL EBERS 
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   COPILEVITZ   
Tue 4/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 4/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WAIT  ANDREW PERRY 
Tue 4/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   CHILTON  JON HEATON 
Tue 4/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  MUELLER  MIKE RICHARDS 
Wed 5/1/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  KRIEGSHAUSER  STEVEN MANN 
Wed 5/1/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   LUI   
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   IMBLER   
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  MICHAEL WAIT 
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BOYHER  ELISA MILLER 
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Wed 5/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  ANDREW PERRY 
Wed 5/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   WIEGNER  DIONNA HELFERS 
Wed 5/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   MINNICK  ALICE BEGEMANN 
Thu 5/2/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  HS GOW Parkway West vs Parkway Central         
Thu 5/2/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  KYLE BROWN 
Thu 5/2/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLOONEY   
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BR   GERTH  MICHAEL EBERS 
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHANZ  JEFF STREBERGER 
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  CONWAY  PETER ROBERTS 
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SEGURA   
Thu 5/2/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 1  HS GOW Parkway West vs Parkway Central         
Thu 5/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  GW   PERRY  CASEY KING 
Thu 5/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   GASTMAN  ROB BOEDEKER 
Thu 5/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   ELSTRO  ERIC MOSER 
Thu 5/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  EDELMAN  PHILIP JONES 
Fri 5/3/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  HS GOW Valley Park vs Ladue         
Fri 5/3/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  Ballwin Carnival         
Fri 5/3/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANDERS   
Fri 5/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  Closed         
Fri 5/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  Closed         
Fri 5/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  Closed         
Fri 5/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   SMITH  SCOTT FISCHER 
Fri 5/3/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 1  HS GOW Valley Park vs Ladue         
Fri 5/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   COLEMAN  JESSE CHILTON 
Fri 5/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  DEFELICE  TYLER BRACKEN 
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   GASTMAN  ANDREW PERRY 
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  BELL  NICHOLAS RIEK 
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   MOTHERSBAUGH  ADAM LANGLEY 
Sat 5/4/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SCHWAMB   
Sat 5/4/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  GW   PERRY  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Sat 5/4/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  TOM MILLER 
Sat 5/4/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  RUNYON  JOE SIND 
Sat 5/4/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SCHULTZ  PHILLIP KLEEKAMP 
Sat 5/4/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  EMERSON  KRISTEN ERBAR 
Sat 5/4/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   DUKE   
Sat 5/4/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SKINNER   
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   VANA   
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  SANFORD  JEREMIAH MILLER 
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  HUFFER  PETER ROBERTS 
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LESTER  DAVID GRENINGER 
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCNICHOLS   
Sat 5/4/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SCHULER   
Sat 5/4/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   BURNS   
Sat 5/4/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   HERMANN  KEVIN GERTH 
Sat 5/4/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BWE  HINGLE  PATRICK WINTER 
Sat 5/4/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   CROSBY   
Sat 5/4/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   PIERSON   
Sat 5/4/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   IMBLER   
Sat 5/4/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   PERRY  BLAKE CUNNINGHAM 
Sat 5/4/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   ANDERT  ROB BOEDEKER 
Sat 5/4/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PETEFISH  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Sat 5/4/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  OBRYANT  BILL STAHLMAN 
Sat 5/4/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   BERGFELD   
Sat 5/4/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SCHWAMB   
Sat 5/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  RIORDAN  JEFF STREBERGER 
Sat 5/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   SCHELMBAUER  LINDSAY POEPSEL 
Sat 5/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  WELSCH  STEVE EDELMAN 
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  URBAN  DON KREIENKAMP 
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   HAKE   
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  KRULL  KEATON WORLAND 
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  SIMEONE  STEVEN MANN 
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sun 5/5/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   LACY   
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BW   PADAWAN  NATALIE HUGHES 
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   KOEHLER  MANDY BURKE 
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  KRIEGSHAUSER  TIM BLUCKER 
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCARTHUR   
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   STANGEL   
Sun 5/5/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORTON   
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 1  Baseball Forever League         
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   CANCILA  DAN RIEGLER 
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHNIEDERS  ANDREW PERRY 
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  RUNYON  DON KREIENKAMP 
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   MACY  TIMOTHY LANE 
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   BAUM   
Sun 5/5/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SKINNER   
Sun 5/5/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LYNCH  ROCKY LAROCK 
Sun 5/5/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  DIPPEL  JEREMIAH MILLER 
Sun 5/5/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  GANNON  CHAD RALEY 
Sun 5/5/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PROCHASKA   
Sun 5/5/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLOONEY   
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   KING  ANDREW PERRY 
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   GERTH  JOHN LEICHT 
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  ROKOS  ADAM SCHULTZ 
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  HARTIG  KRISTEN ERBAR 
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GLESNE   
Sun 5/5/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLANCY   
Sun 5/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  MAGUIRE  DAN FLASCHAR 
Sun 5/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   WIEGNER  PETER CARRABINE 
Sun 5/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  VELDMAN  EDDIE WASSALL 
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   EVES  MINDY MCKINNEY 
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   ECKELKAMP  KAARI SMITH 
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LANE  JEFF STREBERGER 
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BR   GERTH  KEITH PASZKIEWICZ 
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  PERRY  JEREMIAH MILLER 
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   GERTH  JOSEPH TELLE 
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   UNWIN   
Mon 5/6/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 1  Baseball Forever League         
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   DRAINER  TIMOTHY BRENNAN 
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  JEFF STREBERGER 
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   LEICHT  KELLY WESTERHOLD 
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  DEFELICE  PHILIP JONES 
Tue 5/7/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SCHULTZ  KYLE BROWN 
Tue 5/7/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   WOLFE   
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   IMBLER   
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   PERRY  D.J. VAUGHN 
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  RIORDAN  JOHN DEEKEN 
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  BREDENKOETTER  KEATON WORLAND 
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SHOULTS III   
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  HUFF  ANDREW PERRY 
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   HERMANN  BRIAN MEYER 
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  BRENTON  MIKE VELDMAN 
Wed 5/8/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  SCOTT HINGLE 
Wed 5/8/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   WOODROW   
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   MERENDA  ANDREW PERRY 
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   ELSTRO  JOSH MENSE 
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PERRY   
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   WOODROW   
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WAIT  TOM MILLER 
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   MAKOWSKY  JESSE CHILTON 
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BRACKEN  ADAM RABE 
Thu 5/9/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   PEVELER  PETE BOYER 
Thu 5/9/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GERTH   
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball  18U HS (Sr)  ND   WOODROW   
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BR   GERTH  JAMES IMUS 
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BORGSCHULTE  JEFF GASTMAN 
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  BELL  LORA VERMILLION 
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   STEWART   
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   GARTHE  RON DRAINER 
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  HARDIN  ANDREW PERRY 
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   SELL  ADAM LANGLEY 
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   MOULDER  CHAD JONES 
Fri 5/10/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   MACY  DAVID GRENINGER 
Fri 5/10/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORY   
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   URBAN  CASEY KING 
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  CHRIS RIORDAN 
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  PERRY  ERIC MOSER 
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   BAUM   
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   CUNNINGHAM  D.J. VAUGHN 
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  RIDDER  CHUCK KUCHAR 
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   SCHELMBAUER  CHRIS DEBELLA 
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  SHERRY WHITMORE 
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BOEDEKER  CHRIS KIEFER 
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  BREDENKOETTER  EVAN MARKS 
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  JEFFREY NICHOLSON 
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Sat 5/11/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   PERRY   
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   PERRY  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   GASTMAN  KEVIN ANDERT 
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BOYHER  MICHAEL EBERS 
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  SIMEONE  KEATON KEENUM 
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   UNWIN   
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   MILLER   
Sat 5/11/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Girls  ND   VAN GESSEL   
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 1  Baseball Forever League         
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   TAYLOR  CASEY KING 
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BORGSCHULTE  ANDREW PERRY 
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUMANN  ELISA MILLER 
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   ROBERTS   
Sat 5/11/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   VALENCIA   
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MILLER  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   MERENDA  BRIAN BORGSCHULTE 
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   CORRENTI  MATT SAUER 
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  COVERSTONE  KEVIN MCFARLAND 
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PROCHASKA   
Sat 5/11/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   BARRY   
Sat 5/11/2024 3:30 PM  FIELD 1  Baseball Forever League         
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   PERRY  SEAN LYNCH 
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHNIEDERS  JEFF STREBERGER 
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   MAGUIRE  KYLE KAPLAN 
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PETEFISH  SCOTT HINGLE 
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   TIPTON   
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GERTH   
Sat 5/11/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GROGAN   
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   CANCILA  GEOF MASSA 
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  HARDIN  KEVIN CLIFTON 
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   THORN  PAUL KOEHLER 
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   COPILEVITZ   
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  CRAIG SORCE 
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GB   JONES  DIONNA HELFERS 
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  MUELLER  AARON EMERSON 
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   MAKOWSKY  D.J. VAUGHN 
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   PERRY  TIFFANY MERENDA 
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   TIPTON   
Sun 5/12/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SCHWAMB   
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   PERRY  ROB BOEDEKER 
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   HERMANN  PATRICK RUDOLPH 
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  FREEBORN  RYAN CARSON 
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   BRACKEN   
Sun 5/12/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   DUKE   
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   SCHELMBAUER  KRISTIN BOYER 
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCARTHUR  LINDSEY KRIEGSHAUSER 
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   STEWART   
Sun 5/12/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GLESNE   
Sun 5/12/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  CROSBY  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Sun 5/12/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   CROSBY   
Sun 5/12/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   DORHAUER   
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   GARTHE  TIMOTHY BRENNAN 
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  KUELKER  MATT RUNYON 
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  NOCE  CHAD BRENTON 
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORY   
Sun 5/12/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANDERS   
Sun 5/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   COLEMAN  DIONNA HELFERS 
Sun 5/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   JONES  RYAN KRULL 
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  SMITH  ADAM RABE 
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SIPES  ANDREW PERRY 
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLANCY   
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LAROCK  SEAN LYNCH 
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WAIT  GREG TAYLOR 
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUM  TIM BOYHER 
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   NORMILE   
Mon 5/13/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 1  Baseball Forever League         
Mon 5/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHANZ  JOHN DEEKEN 
Mon 5/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   ELSTRO  CHRIS DEBELLA 
Mon 5/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   ECKELKAMP  ADAM MINNICK 
Tue 5/14/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WINTER  LINDSAY PETEFISH 
Tue 5/14/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   WISCHNOWSKY   
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  PERRY  MARC DIPPEL 
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  MILLER  DANNY SAPENARO 
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Tue 5/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  SANFORD  WILLIAM MAGUIRE 
Tue 5/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  CONWAY  PETER ROBERTS 
Tue 5/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BILLINGS  NICHOLAS DEFELICE 
Wed 5/15/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LANE  ANTHONY PALMISANO 
Wed 5/15/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   ROSNER   
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  HUFF  BRANDON SCHNIEDERS 
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BOYHER  STEVEN BAUM 
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Wed 5/15/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  HUFFER  MARKEN GANNON 
Wed 5/15/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  EVES  SHAWN MCCAW 
Thu 5/16/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   PEVELER  JEFF STREBERGER 
Thu 5/16/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SCHWAMB   
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  KATIE MILLER 
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  ANDREW PERRY 
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  WORLAND  BRIAN DUNSMOOR 
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   ROBERTS   
Thu 5/16/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MAKOWSKY  RYAN HIRSCH 
Thu 5/16/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   FITZMAURICE  PAUL KOEHLER 
Thu 5/16/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   ROTH  KEVIN MOULDER 
Fri 5/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PERRY  PHILLIP KLEEKAMP 
Fri 5/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   KING  ANDREW PERRY 
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  HUFFER  CHRIS CONWAY 
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   CROSBY   
Fri 5/17/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LYNCH  BLAKE CUNNINGHAM 
Fri 5/17/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   COLEMAN  JON HEATON 
Fri 5/17/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  FREEBORN  MIKE VELDMAN 
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BOEDEKER  KEVIN ANDERT 
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  SIMEONE  TIM BLUCKER 
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PROCHASKA   
Sat 5/18/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SKIBBE   
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   HIRSCH  KATIE MILLER 
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  CRAIG SORCE 
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   RUDOLPH  JOHN LEICHT 
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   PEVELER  TIMOTHY LANE 
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   NORMILE   
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   LACY   
Sat 5/18/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   POPELAR   
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 1  Baseball Forever League         
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   CUNNINGHAM  SEAN LYNCH 
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  CARSON  KEVIN CLIFTON 
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   SELL  GINA BRADEN 
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BWE  HINGLE  SHANE SIPES 
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  EMERSON  MIKE RICHARDS 
Sat 5/18/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   DUKE   
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   GARTHE  KIM RICHARD 
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BW   PADAWAN  MICHELLE JARVIS 
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   FITZMAURICE  KYLE KAPLAN 
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SCHULTZ  PATRICK WINTER 
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   HAGENHOFF   
Sat 5/18/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GERTH   
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  DAN RIEGLER 
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHNIEDERS  ALLEN SCHANZ 
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   THORN  MANDY BURKE 
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SCHULTZ  JEFFREY NICHOLSON 
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  CARSON  EDDIE WASSALL 
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SIPES   
Sat 5/18/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLOONEY   
Sat 5/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   SCOTT  DIONNA HELFERS 
Sat 5/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  DEFELICE  LINDSEY SMITH 
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  KUELKER  ERIC MOSER 
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   SMITH  ADAM MINNICK 
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  TAYLOR  JOE BUEHLER 
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  RUNYON  ANDREW PERRY 
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   NORMILE   
Sun 5/19/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SCHWAMB   
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MILLER  GEOF MASSA 
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   GASTMAN  TIFFANY MERENDA 
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   CHILTON  PETER CARRABINE 
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCFARLAND  BRIAN SIMEONE 
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   STEWART   
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SKIBBE   
Sun 5/19/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Girls  ND   VAN GESSEL   
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 1  Baseball Forever League         
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   TAYLOR  ANDREW PERRY 
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   SCHELMBAUER  MIKE ELSTRO 
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PROCHASKA   
Sun 5/19/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   JONES   
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   KING  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  RIDDER  ANGELA SANFORD 
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   HERMANN  JOSEPH TELLE 
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   COPILEVITZ   
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   HIRSCH  TERRY CANCILA 
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  HUFF  ANDREW PERRY 
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   GERTH  BRAD HERMANN 
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PERRY   
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  CARSON  BRAD MORRISON 
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLANCY   
Sun 5/19/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sun 5/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  RIORDAN  CHRISTOPHER SMITH 
Sun 5/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GB   JONES  NATHAN HARVELL 
Sun 5/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  HARTIG  AARON EMERSON 
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  PERRY  JASON UNNERSTALL 
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  AMBER BROWN 
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PETEFISH  PHILLIP KLEEKAMP 
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   JONES   
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   URBAN  ANDREW PERRY 
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  JEFF STREBERGER 
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   BOYER  ERIC MOSER 
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCARTHUR   
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   MAKOWSKY  ANDREW PERRY 
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   PERRY  JENNIFER DAUGHADAY 
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  KRULL  MATTHEW BELL 
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  EDELMAN  ADAM RABE 
Tue 5/21/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LANE  LINDSAY POEPSEL 
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BR   GERTH  BRIAN TER MAAT 
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  HARDIN  JOHN PEARSON 
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   EVES  GINA BRADEN 
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SEGURA   
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  RIDDER  ANDREW PERRY 
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   RUDOLPH  KELLY WESTERHOLD 
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  VELDMAN  TYLER KNAPP 
Wed 5/22/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  BROSCH  LAURA COVERSTONE 
Wed 5/22/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BW   PADAWAN  DICK BAILEY 
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  BREDENKOETTER  BRIAN DUNSMOOR 
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   COPILEVITZ   
Wed 5/22/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  PERRY  RYAN SCHROEDER 
Wed 5/22/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BRACKEN  ADAM MOSKAL 
Thu 5/23/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SIPES  ADAM SCHULTZ 
Thu 5/23/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GERTH   
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  ERIC MOSER 
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  ALLEN SCHANZ 
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   FITZMAURICE  MANDY BURKE 
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   STEWART   
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   GARTHE  RON DRAINER 
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WITTMAN  ANDREW PERRY 
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  HUFFER  CHAD RALEY 
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  EMERSON  CORY OBRYANT 
Fri 5/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WINTER  ANDREW PERRY 
Fri 5/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANDERS   
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  RYAN HIRSCH 
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BOEDEKER  JEFF GASTMAN 
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   COLEMAN  PETER CARRABINE 
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  HARTIG  GREG MUELLER 
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  GW   PERRY  COLLEEN TAYLOR 
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   SCOTT  JON HEATON 
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   MINNICK  BRANDON GARGUS 
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  KATIE MILLER 
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUMANN  MICHAEL EBERS 
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   PEVELER  ANTHONY PALMISANO 
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   NORMILE   
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SIPES   
Sat 5/25/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SCHULER   
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  GEOF MASSA 
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PEARSON  ANDREW PERRY 
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   SELL  BRIAN CORRENTI 
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   WEBER   
Sat 5/25/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MAKOWSKY  TERRY CANCILA 
Sat 5/25/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  TAYLOR  TOM MILLER 
Sat 5/25/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PROCHASKA   
Sat 5/25/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   MILLER   
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   UNWIN   
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORY   
Sat 5/25/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  Closed         
Sat 5/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   RUDOLPH  BRAD HERMANN 
Sun 5/26/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Sun 5/26/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   JUNG   
Sun 5/26/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BILLINGS  STEVE EDELMAN 
Sun 5/26/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   LUI   
Sun 5/26/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   WIEGNER  JON HEATON 
Sun 5/26/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SCHWAMB   
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  Closed         
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  Closed         
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 1  Memorial Day - Closed         
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 2  Memorial Day - Closed         
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Memorial Day - Closed         
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 4  Memorial Day - Closed         
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Memorial Day - Closed         
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Memorial Day - Closed         
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 7  Memorial Day - Closed         
Tue 5/28/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   LACY   
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PERRY  PAUL GREEN 
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  CROSBY  ANDREW PERRY 
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  COVERSTONE  BRIAN SIMEONE 
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Tue 5/28/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   DORHAUER   
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  RIDDER  WILLIAM MAGUIRE 
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  WORLAND  MATTHEW BELL 
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  BRENTON  RYAN EVES 
Wed 5/29/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   BARRY   
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  MATT SAUER 
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCFARLAND  TIM BLUCKER 
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   ROBERTS   
Wed 5/29/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORTON   
Wed 5/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  SANFORD  BAS LIWAPATTANAPICHIT 
Wed 5/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   BOYER  JOSH MENSE 
Wed 5/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  NOCE  EDDIE WASSALL 
Thu 5/30/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   MANDEL   
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   CANCILA  ANDREW PERRY 
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   GASTMAN  CHRIS KIEFER 
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  KRULL  NICHOLAS RIEK 
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  PATRICK WINTER 
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCARTHUR   
Thu 5/30/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GROGAN   
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BW   PADAWAN  NATALIE HUGHES 
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   SCOTT  DIANA WIEGNER 
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  EMERSON  GREG MUELLER 
Fri 5/31/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   WOLFE   
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LAROCK  CASEY CARRINGTON 
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  CARSON  ASHLEY HANLEY 
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   WESTERHOLD  PATRICK RUDOLPH 
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  ROKOS  SCOTT HINGLE 
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   TIPTON   
Fri 5/31/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GROGAN   
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   MAKOWSKY  BLAKE CUNNINGHAM 
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  DIPPEL  BAS LIWAPATTANAPICHIT 
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  KUELKER  MATTHEW CROSBY 
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  NOCE  MIKE VELDMAN 
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Logan College         
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   PERRY  CASEY CARRINGTON 
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  PERRY  JOE SIND 
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  BROSCH  KEVIN MCFARLAND 
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SEGURA   
Sat 6/1/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   STANGEL   
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   HIRSCH  ANDREW PERRY 
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUMANN  STEVEN BAUM 
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SIPES  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCNICHOLS   
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORTON   
Sat 6/1/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   JONES   
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   CANCILA  ANDREW PERRY 
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  MILLER  STEVEN BAUM 
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WINTER  ADAM SCHULTZ 
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PROCHASKA   
Sat 6/1/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   MOTHERSBAUGH   
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  GW   PERRY  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   CORRENTI  ADAM LANGLEY 
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LANE  KURTIS LEONARD 
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  SMITH  JONATHAN WILLIAMS 
Sat 6/1/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLANCY   
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   KING  COLLEEN TAYLOR 
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   FITZMAURICE  PAUL KOEHLER 
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   LESTER  ANTHONY PALMISANO 
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  EVES  TYLER KNAPP 
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   PIERSON   
Sat 6/1/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SCHWAMB   
Sat 6/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   BURKE  KYLE KAPLAN 
Sat 6/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  RICHARDS  BILL STAHLMAN 
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   WESTERHOLD  KEVIN GERTH 
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  HARTIG  CORY OBRYANT 
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Logan College         
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   AIKEN  ALICE BEGEMANN 
Sun 6/2/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   PERRY   
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LYNCH  ANDREW PERRY 
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  KUELKER  ANDREW PERRY 
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PETEFISH  KYLE BROWN 
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   HAKE   
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   LACY   
Sun 6/2/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SKIBBE   
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  GW   PERRY  COLLEEN TAYLOR 
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCARTHUR  KEVIN MCFARLAND 
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  ERBAR  CORY OBRYANT 
Sun 6/2/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANDERS   
Sun 6/2/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   CUNNINGHAM  ROCKY LAROCK 
Sun 6/2/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   COLEMAN  NICOLAS MARKS 
Sun 6/2/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   HAGENHOFF   
Sun 6/2/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   VALENCIA   
Sun 6/2/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   UNWIN   
Sun 6/2/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Sun 6/2/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   PIERSON   
Sun 6/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  GANNON  BRIAN FISH 
Sun 6/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  CARSON  RYAN EVES 
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   HAKE   
Mon 6/3/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLANCY   
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  ANDREW PERRY 
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BORGSCHULTE  ROB BOEDEKER 
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  BELL  DAN BREDENKOETTER 
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Mon 6/3/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SCHWAMB   
Mon 6/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHNIEDERS  CRAIG SORCE 
Mon 6/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  KRULL  EVAN MARKS 
Mon 6/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  EVES  BRAD MORRISON 
Tue 6/4/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   JUNG   
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  JOE BALLMANN 
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  RIEK  MATTHEW BELL 
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCARTHUR  JESSE WALTER 
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SHOULTS III   
Tue 6/4/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   LUI   
Tue 6/4/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PEARSON  DAWN HOMER 
Tue 6/4/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GB   JONES  CASEY GIBSON 
Tue 6/4/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  VELDMAN  RYAN EVES 
Wed 6/5/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   GOSLING   
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  SANFORD  JOE RIDDER 
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   GERTH  KELLY WESTERHOLD 
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  KRIEGSHAUSER  JESSE WALTER 
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Wed 6/5/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  CARSON  MATTHEW HARDIN 
Wed 6/5/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   WIEGNER  JESSE CHILTON 
Wed 6/5/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BILLINGS  TYLER BRACKEN 
Thu 6/6/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   VIVIAN   
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MILLER  DAN RIEGLER 
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BW   PADAWAN  MICHELLE JARVIS 
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  WORLAND  DANNY KRULL 
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  ROKOS  PHILLIP KLEEKAMP 
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   TIPTON   
Thu 6/6/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORTON   
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   TAYLOR  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WITTMAN  JOE BUEHLER 
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  CROSBY  JASON UNNERSTALL 
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   ROTH  KEVIN MOULDER 
Fri 6/7/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   GOSLING   
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MAKOWSKY  GEOF MASSA 
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BORGSCHULTE  JENNIFER DAUGHADAY 
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  URBAN  ANDREW PERRY 
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WINTER  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   NORMILE   
Fri 6/7/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   URBAN  CASEY KING 
Fri 6/7/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  PERRY  ADAM MOSKAL 
Fri 6/7/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  OBRYANT  AARON EMERSON 
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PERRY  KEVIN CLIFTON 
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUMANN  ELISA MILLER 
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PERRY  JEFFREY NICHOLSON 
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCARTHUR   
Sat 6/8/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   BRACKEN   
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   PERRY  KEVIN ANDERT 
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  GANNON  CHRIS CONWAY 
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  KRIEGSHAUSER  KEATON KEENUM 
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SHOULTS III   
Sat 6/8/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SKIBBE   
Sat 6/8/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BOYHER  DANNY SAPENARO 
Sat 6/8/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   WEBER   
Sat 6/8/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   MOTHERSBAUGH   
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  HUFF  ALLEN SCHANZ 
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   HERMANN  JOHN LEICHT 
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  COVERSTONE  SCOTT VOGELSANG 
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   CROSBY   
Sat 6/8/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   WISCHNOWSKY   
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  DIPPEL  DAN FLASCHAR 
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  MINDY MCKINNEY 
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PERRY   
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLOONEY   
Sat 6/8/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Sat 6/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   SCOTT  PETER CARRABINE 
Sat 6/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  HARTIG  MIKE RICHARDS 
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   THORN  SILAS FITZMAURICE 
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  WELSCH  LINDSEY SMITH 
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  CROSBY  ERIC MOSER 
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  SIMEONE  JESSE WALTER 
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   TIPTON   
Sun 6/9/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   PERRY   
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHANZ  CHRISTOPHER SMITH 
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   KOEHLER  KYLE KAPLAN 
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  KRIEGSHAUSER  SCOTT VOGELSANG 
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCNICHOLS   
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   POPELAR   
Sun 6/9/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   BRACKEN   
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LYNCH  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   BOEDEKER  BRIAN BORGSCHULTE 
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   BURKE  WILLIAM MAGUIRE 
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   BAUM   
Sun 6/9/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   GOSLING   
Sun 6/9/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   KING  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Sun 6/9/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   CHILTON  NICOLAS MARKS 
Sun 6/9/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sun 6/9/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   WOLFE   
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LAROCK  JASON MADES 
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  RIDDER  JEREMIAH MILLER 
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   CORRENTI  ALLEN SELL 
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  BROSCH  JOHN MCARTHUR 
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  MUELLER  BILL STAHLMAN 
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   PIERSON   
Sun 6/9/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   DORHAUER   
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   HIRSCH  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  JOHN DEEKEN 
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   LEICHT  KEVIN GERTH 
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   MOULDER  ROBERT ROTH 
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   THORN  SILAS FITZMAURICE 
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  RICHARDS  CORY OBRYANT 
Mon 6/10/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   WOLFE   
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  PERRY  CHUCK KUCHAR 
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   FITZMAURICE  ALAN THORN 
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  SHANE SIPES 
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   HAKE   
Mon 6/10/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORY   
Mon 6/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LAROCK  BLAKE CUNNINGHAM 
Mon 6/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   BOYER  LINDSAY POEPSEL 
Mon 6/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  OBRYANT  KRISTEN ERBAR 
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  HUFF  CRAIG SORCE 
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   GERTH  BRIAN MEYER 
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   MACY  PETE BOYER 
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   HAGENHOFF   
Tue 6/11/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   CALLAHAM   
Tue 6/11/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  JOE BUEHLER 
Tue 6/11/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  JOSEPH DORLAC 
Tue 6/11/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  EDELMAN  ADAM MOSKAL 
Wed 6/12/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   MANDEL   
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WISCHNOWSKY  GREG TAYLOR 
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   WIEGNER  NICOLAS MARKS 
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SIPES  SCOTT HINGLE 
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SEGURA   
Wed 6/12/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORY   
Wed 6/12/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  PERRY  FRANK WITTMAN 
Wed 6/12/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   EVES  JOSEPH DORLAC 
Wed 6/12/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  SMITH  CHRIS THOMSON 
Thu 6/13/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   MANDEL   
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   PERRY  TERRY CANCILA 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  TAYLOR  MICHAEL WAIT 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  WORLAND  NICHOLAS RIEK 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  MCFARLAND  JESSE WALTER 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   COPILEVITZ   
Thu 6/13/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GROGAN   
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   GARTHE  JESSICA GATES 
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   MERENDA  ROB BOEDEKER 
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   SELL  MINDY MCKINNEY 
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   ROTH  RYAN KRULL 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  GW   PERRY  CASEY KING 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  CARSON  JOHN PEARSON 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   COLEMAN  DIANA WIEGNER 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   PEVELER  LINDSAY POEPSEL 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  ADRIENNE HOLDINGHAUSEN 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   VIVIAN   
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   HIRSCH  DAN RIEGLER 
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WITTMAN  JOE BALLMANN 
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   MAKOWSKY  BRIAN SCOTT 
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   GARGUS  SCOTT FISCHER 
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   ELSTRO  THOMAS SCHELMBAUER 
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  VELDMAN  BLAKE SCHROEDER 
Sat 6/15/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   PERRY   
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  HUFF  CHRIS RIORDAN 
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   GERTH  PATRICK RUDOLPH 
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  BROSCH  LINDSEY KRIEGSHAUSER 
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SEGURA   
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   JUNG   
Sat 6/15/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   DUKE   
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  DIPPEL  CHUCK KUCHAR 
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   CORRENTI  JOSEPH DORLAC 
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  PERRY  KYLE BROWN 
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  OBRYANT  MIKE RICHARDS 
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   TAYLOR  ANDREW PERRY 
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PERRY  RYAN CARSON 
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GB   JONES  STEVE EIFLER 
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  NOCE  RYAN EVES 
Sat 6/15/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   MANDEL   
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WITTMAN  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BOYHER  RICH BAUMANN 
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  WELSCH  ADAM MOSKAL 
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   EVERS   
Sat 6/15/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GROGAN   
Sat 6/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   ANDERT  TIFFANY MERENDA 
Sat 6/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   THORN  WILLIAM MAGUIRE 
Sat 6/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   FISCHER  BRANDON GARGUS 
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   MAKOWSKY  DIONNA HELFERS 
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   ECKELKAMP  MICHAEL KRAKO 
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  RIORDAN  BRANDON SCHNIEDERS 
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  KUELKER  JASON UNNERSTALL 
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  ERBAR  MIKE RICHARDS 
Sun 6/16/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   MILLER   
Sun 6/16/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  CONWAY  JOSH HUFFER 
Sun 6/16/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  OBRYANT  GREG MUELLER 
Sun 6/16/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   POPELAR   
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUM  MICHAEL EBERS 
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  SMITH  ADAM MOSKAL 
Sun 6/16/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SCHULER   
Sun 6/16/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   MAGUIRE  ALAN THORN 
Sun 6/16/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   MOULDER  KYLE WEIBLE 
Sun 6/16/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   GOSLING   
Sun 6/16/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   MERENDA  JENNIFER DAUGHADAY 
Sun 6/16/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   ELSTRO  LINDSAY POEPSEL 
Sun 6/16/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   BAUM   
Sun 6/16/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GROGAN   
Sun 6/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  KUCHAR  DAN FLASCHAR 
Sun 6/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  ALLEN SELL 
Sun 6/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  FREEBORN  EDDIE WASSALL 
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   BOYER  MIKE ELSTRO 
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  EMERSON  BILL STAHLMAN 
Mon 6/17/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   PIERSON   
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BB   DRAINER  TIMOTHY BRENNAN 
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  PERRY  TOM MILLER 
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   RUDOLPH  JOSEPH TELLE 
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  BROSCH  BRIAN SIMEONE 
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   PERRY   
Mon 6/17/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   CALLAHAM   
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   MAKOWSKY  JASON MADES 
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  SANFORD  MARC DIPPEL 
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   LEICHT  BRAD HERMANN 
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  EVES  EDDIE WASSALL 
Tue 6/18/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GERTH   
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  HARDIN  PAUL GREEN 
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  BELL  BRIAN DUNSMOOR 
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  SIPES  NICK ROKOS 
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  CARSON  SHAWN MCCAW 
Tue 6/18/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANDERS   
Tue 6/18/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  SCHANZ  SAMUEL HUFF 
Tue 6/18/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   KOEHLER  WILLIAM MAGUIRE 
Tue 6/18/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  DEFELICE  ADAM RABE 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   WOLFE   
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  PERRY  MICHAEL WAIT 
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   MAKOWSKY  JON HEATON 
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   JONES  KEVIN MOULDER 
Wed 6/19/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   CALLAHAM   
Wed 6/19/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  PERRY  ANGELA SANFORD 
Wed 6/19/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   ELSTRO  KRISTIN BOYER 
Wed 6/19/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  NOCE  MATTHEW FREEBORN 
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 1  Stars and Strips Tournament         
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 2  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 4  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Thu 6/20/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   PIERSON   
Thu 6/20/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   CALLAHAM   
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 1  Stars and Strips Tournament         
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 2  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 4  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Fri 6/21/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SIPES   
Fri 6/21/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORTON   
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 1  Stars and Strips Tournament         
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 2  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 4  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   BARRY   
Sat 6/22/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   MILLER   
Sat 6/22/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLOONEY   
Sat 6/22/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GLESNE   
Sat 6/22/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sat 6/22/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORY   
Sat 6/22/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANDERS   
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 1  Stars and Strips Tournament         
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 2  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 4  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Stars and Stripes Tournament         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   STANGEL   
Sun 6/23/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   BRACKEN   
Sun 6/23/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   VALENCIA   
Sun 6/23/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sun 6/23/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   BARRY   
Sun 6/23/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   GOSLING   
Sun 6/23/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SKINNER   
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   KING  COLLEEN TAYLOR 
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  CHRISTOPHER SMITH 
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRW  CROSBY  MATT RUNYON 
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BW   MACY  JEFF STREBERGER 
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  MUELLER  KRISTEN ERBAR 
Mon 6/24/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   WOLFE   
Mon 6/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   LYNCH  MICHAEL BOMMARITO 
Mon 6/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  WORLAND  EVAN MARKS 
Mon 6/24/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  BRENTON  BLAKE SCHROEDER 
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 2  Cardinal Night         
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Cardinal Night         
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 4  Cardinal Night         
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Cardinal Night         
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Cardinal Night         
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 7  Cardinal Night         
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 6/26/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   VIVIAN   
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  14u Mouser         
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  CARSON  ANDREW PERRY 
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   MAKOWSKY  BOB COLEMAN 
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BWE  HINGLE  NICK ROKOS 
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SHOULTS III   
Wed 6/26/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   ROSNER   
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  MAGUIRE  MARC DIPPEL 
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   EVES  MATT SAUER 
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   JONES  ROBERT ROTH 
Thu 6/27/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   ROSNER   
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BR   GERTH  JOHN KNOESEL 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PEARSON  KEVIN CLIFTON 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   BURKE  KYLE KAPLAN 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRE  ROKOS  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   GARGUS  JASON CALLIER 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   CALLAHAM   
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BR   GERTH  JAMES IMUS 
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  PERRY  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   CHILTON  CHRIS BARRETT 
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  RICHARDS  GREG MUELLER 
Fri 6/28/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   JUNG   
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BW   MAKOWSKY  KATIE MILLER 
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   ANDERT  CHRIS KIEFER 
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   MAGUIRE  MANDY BURKE 
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  COVERSTONE  JESSE WALTER 
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BRACKEN  CHRIS THOMSON 
Fri 6/28/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SKINNER   
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  BW   TAYLOR  CASEY KING 
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  MAGUIRE  BAS LIWAPATTANAPICHIT 
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  RIEK  DAN BREDENKOETTER 
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   AIKEN  ADAM MINNICK 
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   WIEGNER  CHRIS BARRETT 
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   SHOULTS III   
Sat 6/29/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   CALLAHAM   
Sat 6/29/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   CORRENTI  GINA BRADEN 
Sat 6/29/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BILLINGS  LINDSEY SMITH 
Sat 6/29/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sat 6/29/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   VALENCIA   
Sat 6/29/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  RYAN EVES 
Sat 6/29/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   MOULDER  DAN KOCH 
Sat 6/29/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GLESNE   
Sat 6/29/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   MAGUIRE  SILAS FITZMAURICE 
Sat 6/29/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  BRW  COVERSTONE  LINDSEY KRIEGSHAUSER 
Sat 6/29/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  HARTIG  BILL STAHLMAN 
Sat 6/29/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SCHULER   
Sat 6/29/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   WESTERHOLD  JOSEPH TELLE 
Sat 6/29/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   MOTHERSBAUGH  PHILLIP MARSHALL 
Sat 6/29/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SKINNER   
Sat 6/29/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   MOTHERSBAUGH   
Sat 6/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   KOEHLER  MANDY BURKE 
Sat 6/29/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   ECKELKAMP  BRANDON GARGUS 
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   SCOTT  JESSE CHILTON 
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   FISCHER  JASON CALLIER 
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   MINNICK  JASON CALLIER 
Sun 6/30/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MORTON   
Sun 6/30/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BRE  RIEK  EVAN MARKS 
Sun 6/30/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   MINNICK  KAARI SMITH 
Sun 6/30/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   VALENCIA   
Sun 6/30/2024 11:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   CLANCY   
Sun 6/30/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  WELSCH  PHILIP JONES 
Sun 6/30/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Sun 6/30/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   EVES  ADAM LANGLEY 
Sun 6/30/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   AIKEN  KAARI SMITH 
Sun 6/30/2024 2:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   JONES   
Sun 6/30/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   MAGUIRE  ALAN THORN 
Sun 6/30/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  FREEBORN  RYAN EVES 
Sun 6/30/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   BARRY   
Sun 6/30/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Girls  ND   VAN GESSEL   
Sun 6/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   HERMANN  KELLY WESTERHOLD 
Sun 6/30/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   FISCHER  LAURA ECKELKAMP 
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   WESTERHOLD  BRIAN MEYER 
Mon 7/1/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   BERGFELD   
Mon 7/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  MAGUIRE  ANDREW PERRY 
Mon 7/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWW  KUELKER  CHRISTOPHER URBAN 
Mon 7/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  ERBAR  AARON EMERSON 
Mon 7/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  TAYLOR  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Mon 7/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  BWE  BAUM  MICHAEL EBERS 
Mon 7/1/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   ECKELKAMP  ALICE BEGEMANN 
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  BR   MAKOWSKY  MICHAEL BOMMARITO 
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  CARSON  PAUL GREEN 
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   EVES  BRIAN CORRENTI 
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  SMITH  KATY BILLINGS 
Tue 7/2/2024 6:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   MOULDER   
Tue 7/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PERRY  ASHLEY HANLEY 
Tue 7/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   KOEHLER  ALAN THORN 
Tue 7/2/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  EVES  MATT NOCE 
Wed 7/3/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  CARSON  BLAKE SCHROEDER 
Wed 7/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRE  KUCHAR  ANGELA SANFORD 
Wed 7/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  BRENTON  BRAD MORRISON 
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 1  Fourth of July - Closed         
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 2  Fourth of July - Closed         
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 3  Fourth of July - Closed         
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 4  Fourth of July - Closed         
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Fourth of July - Closed         
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Fourth of July - Closed         
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 7  Fourth of July - Closed         
Fri 7/5/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  RICHARDS  BRETT HARTIG 
Fri 7/5/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   WESTERHOLD  JOHN LEICHT 
Sat 7/6/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRW  PERRY  MATTHEW HARDIN 
Sat 7/6/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   MANDEL   
Sat 7/6/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  BRW  PERRY  JOHN DEEKEN 
Sat 7/6/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BILLINGS  PHILIP JONES 
Sat 7/6/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BRE  WAIT  JOHN WISCHNOWSKY 
Sat 7/6/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   RUDOLPH  BRIAN MEYER 
Sat 7/6/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   SMITH  MICHAEL KRAKO 
Sat 7/6/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  CARSON  MIKE VELDMAN 
Sat 7/6/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   AIKEN  SCOTT FISCHER 
Sat 7/6/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   MCNICHOLS   
Sun 7/7/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  MUELLER  BRETT HARTIG 
Sun 7/7/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   SCHWAMB   
Sun 7/7/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  RICHARDS  AARON EMERSON 
Sun 7/7/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SIPES   
Sun 7/7/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  EDELMAN  JONATHAN WILLIAMS 
Sun 7/7/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   FISCHER  KAARI SMITH 
Mon 7/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 11 & Under  BW   ANDERT  ANDREW PERRY 
Mon 7/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  WELSCH  TYLER BRACKEN 
Mon 7/8/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   MOTHERSBAUGH  ADAM MEYER 
Tue 7/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   CHILTON  DANIEL MAKOWSKY 
Tue 7/9/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   ROTH  DAN KOCH 
Tue 7/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   SELL  RYAN EVES 
Tue 7/9/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   ECKELKAMP  KATIE AIKEN 
Wed 7/10/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   GARGUS  LAURA ECKELKAMP 
Wed 7/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GW   WESTERHOLD  BRAD HERMANN 
Wed 7/10/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   JONES  DAN KOCH 
Thu 7/11/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   AIKEN  MICHAEL KRAKO 
Thu 7/11/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   SCHELMBAUER  JOSH MENSE 
Fri 7/12/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   MOTHERSBAUGH   
Fri 7/12/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  ADAM MEYER 
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BWW  ERBAR  BRETT HARTIG 
Sat 7/13/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  LINDSEY MOTHERSBAUGH 
Sat 7/13/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SIPES   
Sat 7/13/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   GARGUS  KATIE AIKEN 
Sat 7/13/2024 1:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   ROSNER   
Sat 7/13/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  BRENTON  RYAN CARSON 
Sat 7/13/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   SKINNER   
Sat 7/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   FISCHER  MICHAEL KRAKO 
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BB   JONES  ROBERT ROTH 
Sun 7/14/2024 8:30 AM  FIELD 7  2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball  4 Year Old Boys  ND   STANGEL   
Sun 7/14/2024 10:00 AM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  FREEBORN  BLAKE SCHROEDER 
Sun 7/14/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GR   MAKOWSKY  DIANA WIEGNER 
Sun 7/14/2024 12:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  BRACKEN  JONATHAN WILLIAMS 
Sun 7/14/2024 2:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  GW   MAGUIRE  PAUL KOEHLER 
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   LANGLEY  PHILLIP MARSHALL 
Mon 7/15/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 6 & Under  ND   MOTHERSBAUGH   
Mon 7/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 12 & Under  GR   BOYER  CHRIS DEBELLA 
Mon 7/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRE  VELDMAN  SHAWN MCCAW 
Tue 7/16/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  BRW  DEFELICE  STEVE EDELMAN 
Wed 7/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   MOTHERSBAUGH  ADRIENNE HOLDINGHAUSEN 
Thu 7/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GW   MOTHERSBAUGH  SHERRY WHITMORE 
Fri 7/19/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  GR   SMITH  BRANDON GARGUS