Game Schedule
Date: Division: Team:  
Start Time Home Team Away Team Division Field
Fri 6/14/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 2
Fri 6/14/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 3
Fri 6/14/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 4
Fri 6/14/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 5
Fri 6/14/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 6
Fri 6/14/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 7
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 1
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 2
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 3
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 4
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 5
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 6
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 7
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 1
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 2
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 3
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 4
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 5
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 6
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 7
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 6/18/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 6/19/2019 12:00 AM Legion FIELD 1
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 6/21/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 6/21/2019 8:30 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 6/21/2019 8:30 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 6/21/2019 8:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/22/2019 8:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Boys 14 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Boys 12 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Girls 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/22/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/22/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/22/2019 2:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/22/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/22/2019 2:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/22/2019 4:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/22/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/22/2019 4:00 PM RISLEY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/22/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/22/2019 4:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/22/2019 6:00 PM MCKAY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/22/2019 8:00 PM CROGHAN Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/23/2019 8:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM Boys 14 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM SCHNARR Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/23/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/23/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/23/2019 2:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/23/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/23/2019 2:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/23/2019 4:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/23/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/23/2019 4:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/23/2019 4:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 15 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/23/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 16 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 6/25/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 6/25/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/25/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 6/25/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 6/25/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/25/2019 8:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 6/26/2019 12:00 AM Legion FIELD 1
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 1 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Thu 6/27/2019 6:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 2 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 3 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 4 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Fri 6/28/2019 8:30 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/29/2019 10:00 AM Boys 12 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/29/2019 2:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/29/2019 4:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/30/2019 2:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/30/2019 4:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/30/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 7/1/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 7/1/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 7/2/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 7/2/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 7/3/2019 12:00 AM Legion FIELD 1
Wed 7/3/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 7/3/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 1
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 2
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 3
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 4
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 5
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 6
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 7
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 1
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 2
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 3
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 4
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 5
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 6
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 7
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 1
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 2
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 3
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 4
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 5
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 6
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM GMB World Series FIELD 7
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate All Stars FIELD 1
Mon 7/8/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 7/8/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 7/9/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 7/9/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 7/9/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 7/10/2019 12:00 AM Legion FIELD 1
Wed 7/10/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 15 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 7/10/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 16 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 7/11/2019 8:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 1 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Fri 7/12/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate All Stars FIELD 1
Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 2 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Fri 7/12/2019 8:30 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 4 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 1
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 2
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 3
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 4
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 5
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 6
Sat 7/13/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 7
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 1
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 2
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 3
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 4
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 5
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 6
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 7
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 1
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 2
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 3
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 4
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 5
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 6
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM GAME 7 World Series FIELD 7
Tue 7/16/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 7/16/2019 6:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 3 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Tue 7/16/2019 8:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 7/17/2019 12:00 AM Legion FIELD 1
Wed 7/17/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 7/17/2019 8:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 7/18/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 7/19/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Fri 7/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Wood Bat FIELD 1
Fri 7/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Wood Bat FIELD 2
Sat 7/27/2019 12:00 AM GMB Wood Bat FIELD 1
Sat 7/27/2019 12:00 AM GMB Wood Bat FIELD 2
Sun 7/28/2019 12:00 AM GMB Wood Bat FIELD 1
Sun 7/28/2019 12:00 AM GMB Wood Bat FIELD 2
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 1
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 2
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 3
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 4
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 5
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 6
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 7
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 1
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 2
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 3
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 4
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 5
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 6
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tourn. FIELD 7
Sat 9/21/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 1
Sat 9/21/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 2
Sat 9/21/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 3
Sat 9/21/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 4
Sun 9/22/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 1
Sun 9/22/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 2
Sun 9/22/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 3
Sun 9/22/2019 12:00 AM GMB Fall Classic FIELD 4
Sat 9/28/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 1
Sat 9/28/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 2
Sat 9/28/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 3
Sat 9/28/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 4
Sat 9/28/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 5
Sat 9/28/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 6
Sat 9/28/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 7
Sun 9/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 1
Sun 9/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 2
Sun 9/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 3
Sun 9/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 4
Sun 9/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 5
Sun 9/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 6
Sun 9/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 7
Sat 3/23/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tournament FIELD 1
Sat 3/23/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tournament FIELD 2
Sun 3/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tournament FIELD 1
Sun 3/24/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Tournament FIELD 2
Fri 3/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 1
Fri 3/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 2
Fri 3/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 3
Fri 3/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 4
Fri 3/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 5
Fri 3/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 6
Fri 3/29/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 7
Sat 3/30/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 1
Sat 3/30/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 2
Sat 3/30/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 3
Sat 3/30/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 4
Sat 3/30/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 5
Sat 3/30/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 6
Sat 3/30/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 7
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 1
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 2
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 3
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 4
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 5
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 6
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00 AM Triple Play Tournament FIELD 7
Fri 4/5/2019 12:00 AM Game of the Week FIELD 1
Fri 4/5/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 2
Fri 4/5/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 3
Fri 4/5/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 4
Fri 4/5/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 5
Fri 4/5/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 6
Sat 4/6/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates memorial tournament FIELD 1
Sat 4/6/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 2
Sat 4/6/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 3
Sat 4/6/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 4
Sat 4/6/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 5
Sat 4/6/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 6
Sun 4/7/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates memorial tournament FIELD 1
Sun 4/7/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 2
Sun 4/7/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 3
Sun 4/7/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 4
Sun 4/7/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 5
Sun 4/7/2019 12:00 AM Jim Coates Memorial Tournament FIELD 6
Fri 4/12/2019 12:00 AM Game of Week FIELD 1
Mon 4/15/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 4/15/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 4/15/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 4/15/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 4/15/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 4/15/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 4/15/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 4/15/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 4/16/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 4/16/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 3 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Tue 4/16/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 4/16/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 4/16/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 4/16/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 4/16/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 4/17/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 4/17/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 2 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Wed 4/17/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 4/17/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 4/17/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 4/17/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 4/17/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 4/18/2019 12:00 AM Game of Week FIELD 1
Thu 4/18/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 4/18/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 1 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Thu 4/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 4/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 4/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 4/18/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 4/18/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 4/19/2019 12:00 AM Game of Week FIELD 1
Fri 4/19/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Fri 4/19/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 3 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Fri 4/19/2019 6:30 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 4/19/2019 6:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 4/19/2019 6:30 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 4/19/2019 6:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 4/19/2019 8:30 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 4/19/2019 8:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 4/19/2019 8:30 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 4/19/2019 8:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/20/2019 8:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/20/2019 8:30 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 2 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sat 4/20/2019 10:00 AM Boys 13 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/20/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/20/2019 10:00 AM Girls 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/20/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/20/2019 10:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/20/2019 10:15 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 1 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sat 4/20/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/20/2019 12:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/20/2019 12:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/20/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/20/2019 12:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/20/2019 12:00 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 3 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sat 4/20/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/20/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/20/2019 2:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/20/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/20/2019 2:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/20/2019 4:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/20/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/20/2019 4:00 PM CROGHAN Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/20/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/20/2019 4:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/20/2019 6:00 PM MCKAY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/20/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/20/2019 8:00 PM RISLEY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/20/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 4/21/2019 12:00 AM Easter FIELD 1
Sun 4/21/2019 12:00 AM Easter FIELD 2
Sun 4/21/2019 12:00 AM Easter FIELD 3
Sun 4/21/2019 12:00 AM Easter FIELD 4
Sun 4/21/2019 12:00 AM Easter FIELD 5
Sun 4/21/2019 12:00 AM Easter FIELD 6
Sun 4/21/2019 12:00 AM Easter FIELD 7
Mon 4/22/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 4/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 4/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 4/22/2019 6:00 PM SCHNARR Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 4/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 4/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 4/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 4/23/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 4/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 4/23/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 4/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 15 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 4/23/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 4/23/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 4/24/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 16 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 4/24/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 4/24/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 4/25/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 4/25/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 4/25/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 4/26/2019 12:00 AM Game of Week FIELD 1
Fri 4/26/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Fri 4/26/2019 6:30 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 4/26/2019 6:30 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 4/26/2019 6:30 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 4/26/2019 6:30 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 4/26/2019 8:30 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 4/26/2019 8:30 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 4/26/2019 8:30 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 4/26/2019 8:30 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/27/2019 12:00 AM GMB HS Tourn. FIELD 1
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM Girls 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/27/2019 8:30 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 2 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sat 4/27/2019 10:00 AM Boys 13 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/27/2019 10:00 AM Boys 12 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/27/2019 10:00 AM Boys 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/27/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/27/2019 10:00 AM Girls 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 4/27/2019 10:15 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 1 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sat 4/27/2019 12:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/27/2019 12:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/27/2019 12:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/27/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/27/2019 12:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 1 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sat 4/27/2019 2:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/27/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/27/2019 2:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/27/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/27/2019 2:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 2 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sat 4/27/2019 4:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/27/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/27/2019 4:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/27/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 4/27/2019 4:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 3 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sat 4/27/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/27/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/27/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 4/27/2019 6:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 4 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 4/28/2019 8:30 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 3 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sun 4/28/2019 10:00 AM Boys 13 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 4/28/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 4/28/2019 10:00 AM Boys 10 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 4/28/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 4/28/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 4/28/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 4/28/2019 2:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 4/28/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 4/28/2019 4:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 4/28/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 4/28/2019 4:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 4/28/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 4/28/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 4/28/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 4/28/2019 6:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 4/28/2019 8:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 4/29/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM CROGHAN Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 4/29/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 4/29/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 4/29/2019 8:00 PM MCKAY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 4/30/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM RISLEY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 4/30/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 4/30/2019 8:00 PM SCHNARR Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/1/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 5/1/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 2 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 5/1/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/1/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/2/2019 12:00 AM Game of Week FIELD 1
Thu 5/2/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 5/2/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/2/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game of Week FIELD 1
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 1
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 2
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 3
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 4
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 5
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 6
Fri 5/3/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 7
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 1
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 2
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 3
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 4
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 5
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 6
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 7
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 1
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 2
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 3
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 4
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 5
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 6
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM Game 7 Cinco De Mayo FIELD 7
Mon 5/6/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 5/6/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 5/6/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 5/7/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 5/7/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 3 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 5/7/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Wed 5/8/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 5/8/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/8/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/9/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 5/9/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/9/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 5/10/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 1
Fri 5/10/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 2
Fri 5/10/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 3
Fri 5/10/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 4
Fri 5/10/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 5
Fri 5/10/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 6
Fri 5/10/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 7
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 1
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 2
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 3
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 4
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 5
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 6
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 7
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 1
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 2
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 3
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 4
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 5
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 6
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM GMB Mother's Day Tourn. FIELD 7
Mon 5/13/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 5/13/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 1 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 5/13/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 5/13/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 5/13/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 5/14/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 5/14/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 5/14/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/15/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 5/15/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/15/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/16/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM CROGHAN Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 5/16/2019 8:00 PM RISLEY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/16/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 5/17/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Fri 5/17/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 3 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Fri 5/17/2019 6:30 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 5/17/2019 6:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 5/17/2019 6:30 PM MCKAY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 5/17/2019 6:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 5/17/2019 8:30 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 5/17/2019 8:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 5/17/2019 8:30 PM SCHNARR Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 5/17/2019 8:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 15 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM Metro Tryouts FIELD 1
Sat 5/18/2019 8:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 16 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 5/18/2019 10:00 AM Boys 14 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 5/18/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 5/18/2019 10:00 AM Girls 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 5/18/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 5/18/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 5/18/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 5/18/2019 2:00 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 5/18/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 5/18/2019 2:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 5/18/2019 4:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 5/18/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 5/18/2019 4:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 5/18/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 5/18/2019 4:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 5/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 5/18/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 5/18/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 5/18/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 5/18/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 5/18/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 5/18/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 5/18/2019 8:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 1 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sun 5/19/2019 8:00 AM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 2 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sun 5/19/2019 8:30 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 2 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Boys 14 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Girls 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 3 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 4 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sun 5/19/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 5/19/2019 2:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 5/19/2019 2:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 5/19/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 5/19/2019 4:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 5/19/2019 4:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 5/19/2019 4:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 5/19/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 5/19/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 5/19/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 5/19/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 5/20/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 5/20/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 5/20/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 5/20/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 5/21/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 5/21/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 5/21/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/22/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 5/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/22/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 5/23/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 5/23/2019 5:30 PM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 1 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 5/23/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/23/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/23/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 5/24/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 1
Fri 5/24/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 2
Fri 5/24/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 3
Fri 5/24/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 4
Fri 5/24/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 5
Fri 5/24/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 6
Fri 5/24/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 7
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 1
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 2
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 3
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 4
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 5
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 6
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 7
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 1
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 2
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 3
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 4
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 5
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 6
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM GMB Memorial Day Tourn. FIELD 7
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM Family Day FIELD 1
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM Family Day FIELD 2
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM Family Day FIELD 3
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM Family Day FIELD 4
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM Family Day FIELD 5
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM Family Day FIELD 6
Mon 5/27/2019 12:00 AM Family Day FIELD 7
Tue 5/28/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 5/28/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 5/29/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM SCHNARR Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM RISLEY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 5/30/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM MCKAY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM CROGHAN Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 5/31/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Fri 5/31/2019 5:30 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 5/31/2019 8:30 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 5/31/2019 8:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 5/31/2019 8:30 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 5/31/2019 8:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/1/2019 8:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/1/2019 8:30 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 2 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM Boys 14 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM Girls 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/1/2019 10:15 AM Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 (Team 1 ) Girls 6 & Under -TRN2 FIELD 7
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 15 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 16 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/1/2019 4:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/1/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/1/2019 4:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/1/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 6/1/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/1/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/1/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/1/2019 6:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 1 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sat 6/1/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 6/1/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 6/1/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 6/1/2019 8:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 2 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sun 6/2/2019 8:00 AM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 3 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sun 6/2/2019 10:00 AM Boys 14 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/2/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/2/2019 10:00 AM Girls 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/2/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/2/2019 10:00 AM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 4 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/2/2019 4:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/2/2019 4:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/2/2019 4:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/2/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/2/2019 4:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/2/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/2/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/2/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/2/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 6/4/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM Boys 12 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 6/5/2019 12:00 AM Legion FIELD 1
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 6/6/2019 12:00 AM Baseball Battles Cancer Benefit FIELD 1
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM Boys 10 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 6/7/2019 12:00 AM Baseball Battles Cancer Benefit FIELD 1
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Fri 6/7/2019 6:30 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 6/7/2019 6:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 6/7/2019 6:30 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 6/7/2019 6:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 6/7/2019 8:30 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 6/7/2019 8:30 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 6/7/2019 8:30 PM Girls 12 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 6/7/2019 8:30 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM Baseball Battles Cancer Benefit FIELD 1
Sat 6/8/2019 8:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/8/2019 10:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/8/2019 2:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/8/2019 4:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/8/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 6/8/2019 8:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM Baseball Battles Cancer Benefit FIELD 1
Sun 6/9/2019 8:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/9/2019 10:00 AM Boys 14 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/9/2019 10:00 AM Boys 11 & Under (Team 3 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/9/2019 10:00 AM Girls 12 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/9/2019 10:00 AM Boys 9 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/9/2019 10:00 AM Boys 8 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 4 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 PM CROGHAN Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/9/2019 2:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/9/2019 2:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 5 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/9/2019 2:00 PM MCKAY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/9/2019 2:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/9/2019 2:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/9/2019 4:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/9/2019 4:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 6 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/9/2019 4:00 PM RISLEY Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/9/2019 4:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 12 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 6/9/2019 4:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 15 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 6/9/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 6/9/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 7 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 6/9/2019 6:00 PM SCHNARR Girls 14 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 6/9/2019 6:00 PM Boys 8 & Under (Team 16 ) Boys 8 & Under FIELD 6
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 8 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 13 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 1 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 9 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 2 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Tue 6/11/2019 12:00 AM Metro Collegiate FIELD 1
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 14 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 3 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM Boys 11 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 11 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 (Team 4 ) Girls 7 & Under -TRN3 FIELD 6
Wed 6/12/2019 12:00 AM Legion FIELD 1
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 10 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 5 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 1 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM Boys 14 & Under (Team 11 ) Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 6 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 2 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 1 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM Girls 10 & Under (Team 7 ) Girls 10 & Under FIELD 4
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM Boys 9 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 9 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 3 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM Boys 13 & Under (Team 2 ) Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM Girls 8 & Under (Team 4 ) Girls 8 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 6/14/2019 12:00 AM GMB Father's Day Tourn FIELD 1